DWNAI Index Logo

Stocks in DWN AI Index

Last update: Apr 17, 04:00 pm (EST)

StocksCurrentChange%
Amazon181.28-2.04-1.11%
Arista Networks Inc.259.27-3.49-1.33%
C3.ai Inc.20.600.100.49%
Crowdstrike Holdings Inc.293.69-5.46-1.83%
Duolingo Inc.194.66-3.51-1.77%
Irhythm Technologies Inc.111.491.641.49%
Microsoft411.84-2.74-0.66%
NVIDIA Corporation840.35-33.80-3.87%
Palantir Technologies Inc.21.31-0.57-2.61%
Taiwan Semiconductor MFG139.03-0.77-0.55%

Source: thefinancials.com

Updated every 30 minutes, M-F during market hours